BMX Nord-Cup 2024 Lauf 4, Ahnatal
RACE EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26-04-2024 10:24:58
REGISTRATION LIST BY CLUB
Total Entries = 184
Total Riders = 182
BMX Club Vechta e.V. (9 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
209 |
Fiona FULLENKAMP |
Girls 15-16 |
FZ-68200 |
Online reg. |
209 |
Fiona FULLENKAMP |
Cruiser Women |
GL-47022 (241) |
Online reg. |
1 |
Luke HARMS |
Boys 7-8 |
KK-81879 |
Online reg. |
1420 |
Paul-Luca LÜBBEHUSEN |
Men 17-29 |
KG-24486 |
Online reg. |
1117 |
Mats MANGELSEN |
Boys 13-14 |
SK-80659 |
Online reg. |
1220 |
Leo ROCHET |
Boys 11-12 |
TG-11515 |
Online reg. |
1401 |
Ida RUSCHE |
Girls 15-16 |
HV-25111 |
Online reg. |
1206 |
Alexandra TEEGLER |
Girls 11-12 |
TH-33254 |
Online reg. |
1133 |
Tim WICHERT |
Boys 11-12 |
TF-95937 |
Online reg. |
EJW Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren e.V. (1 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
539 |
Ben SARTORIUS |
Boys 13-14 |
KX-49473 |
Online reg. |
Funsports Zeven e.V. (12 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
511 |
Noah ADAM |
Men 17-29 |
GZ-31025 |
Online reg. |
1168 |
Mario GRÖNING |
Men 30 & over |
HG-17030 |
Online reg. |
1244 |
Mia Marie GRÖNING |
Girls 15-16 |
GT-21288 |
Online reg. |
72 |
Mario KÖLLER |
Cruiser Men |
SK-83536 |
Online reg. |
76 |
Nick KÖLLER |
Boys 13-14 |
SK-93149 |
Online reg. |
300 |
Frank SCHNACKENBERG |
Cruiser Men |
PH-65081 |
Online reg. |
169 |
Luca Paul SCHNACKENBERG |
Boys 13-14 |
CT-11458 |
Online reg. |
408 |
Malte SCHNACKENBERG |
Boys 15-16 |
HP-00778 |
Online reg. |
4 |
Paul STRAUSS |
Boys 9-10 |
KG-45831 |
Online reg. |
517 |
Tim STRAUSS |
Boys 13-14 |
HF-13484 |
Online reg. |
1605 |
Maira TAHAN |
Girls 13-14 |
TH-28799 |
Online reg. |
87 |
Maximilian VOIGT |
Boys 11-12 |
HR-45879 |
Online reg. |
Leher Turnerschaft Bremerhaven (6 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
1267 |
Johannes BITZER |
Men 17-29 |
LF-70903 |
Online reg. |
1402 |
Jonas BRANDT |
Boys 9-10 |
TZ-19357 |
Online reg. |
1468 |
Noel EHLERT |
Boys 9-10 |
SP-66314 |
Online reg. |
1047 |
Lian KREMPEL |
Boys 13-14 |
LK-99304 |
Online reg. |
1445 |
Leni Chalotta SCHUBERT |
Girls 9-10 |
LK-78166 |
Online reg. |
1441 |
Tom Milow SCHUBERT |
Boys 13-14 |
TZ-59046 |
Online reg. |
Netherlands - All Clubs (4 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
353 |
Noud FALKMANN |
Boys 11-12 |
PZ-51181 (265) |
Online reg. |
12 |
Jord GROBBEN |
Boys 9-10 |
TX-34170 (266) |
Online reg. |
238 |
Lyam MAATHUIS |
Boys 11-12 |
FZ-15030 (267) |
Online reg. |
154 |
Loek TIMMERMANS |
Boys 9-10 |
NK-75527 (268) |
Online reg. |
PSV Stukenbrock-Senne e.V. (11 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
1234 |
Jonas BECKMANN |
Boys 15-16 |
KK-07977 |
Online reg. |
1808 |
Sven BECKMANN |
Cruiser Men |
LL-99662 (242) |
Online reg. |
970 |
Deniz CELIK |
Cruiser Men |
RT-59729 (243) |
Online reg. |
1004 |
Samuel CELIK |
Boys 9-10 |
LZ-48911 |
Online reg. |
1404 |
Karlo KWIATKOWSKI |
Boys 7-8 |
KG-02657 |
Online reg. |
1260 |
Katharina KWIATKOWSKI |
Cruiser Women |
KK-70910 |
Online reg. |
3 |
Liana KWIATKOWSKI |
Girls 5-6 |
KG-03577 |
Online reg. |
5 |
Frieda MAYER |
Girls 5-6 |
TL-81132 |
Online reg. |
1197 |
Melanie MAYER |
Cruiser Women |
KL-00387 |
Online reg. |
1313 |
Oskar MAYER |
Boys 7-8 |
TN-63892 |
Online reg. |
648 |
Max Henri WEBER |
Boys 9-10 |
HK-77469 |
Online reg. |
Race Hawks BMX-Club (47 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
2 |
Lennard ÄHLEN |
Boys 11-12 |
SN-94537 |
Online reg. |
59 |
Martin ÄHLEN |
Men 30 & over |
TF-74107 |
Online reg. |
826 |
Leon BENDER |
Boys 11-12 |
KP-03485 (269) |
Online reg. |
530 |
Niklas BULTHAUP |
Men 17-29 |
KG-81211 |
Online reg. |
465 |
Leon BUSS |
Boys 15-16 |
SN-69508 |
Online reg. |
501 |
Mathias BUSS |
Men 30 & over |
SP-96878 |
Online reg. |
1335 |
Pepe CHIPPENDALE |
Boys 13-14 |
LV-33348 |
Online reg. |
857 |
Mick DITTRICH |
Boys 15-16 |
KN-50603 |
Online reg. |
1237 |
Joshua EIBICH |
Boys 5-6 |
LT-84481 |
Online reg. |
1273 |
Michael EIBICH |
Men 30 & over |
HH-85384 (248) |
Online reg. |
853 |
Jarne GIESEKING |
Boys 11-12 |
TC-68599 |
Online reg. |
703 |
Michael GOLDBECK |
Men 30 & over |
PN-76430 |
Online reg. |
405 |
Jonas GORGES |
Boys 7-8 |
KP-25859 |
Online reg. |
3 |
Jannis GREVER |
Boys 5-6 |
LW-04667 |
Online reg. |
1289 |
Sofia GREVER |
Girls 13-14 |
KN-42959 |
Online reg. |
1235 |
Mathilda HÄGER |
Girls 9-10 |
LT-79175 |
Online reg. |
367 |
Philipp HÄGER |
Boys 7-8 |
LF-79671 |
Online reg. |
1089 |
Fritz HASS |
Boys 7-8 |
NF-55880 |
Online reg. |
365 |
Ben Lias JANKE |
Boys 11-12 |
NT-99650 |
Online reg. |
4 |
Jette Emilia JANKE |
Girls 7-8 |
TF-40407 |
Online reg. |
308 |
Rocco KEMPKER |
Boys 11-12 |
RK-80820 |
Online reg. |
1417 |
Sebastian KRÄMER |
Men 30 & over |
LV-78734 |
Online reg. |
832 |
Tommy KRÄMER |
Boys 9-10 |
LV-96519 |
Online reg. |
716 |
Leonard LENZEN |
Boys 7-8 |
TG-28594 |
Online reg. |
726 |
Maximilian LENZEN |
Boys 9-10 |
KX-26830 |
Online reg. |
500 |
Andreas LÜMMEN |
Men 30 & over |
RC-39929 |
Online reg. |
1373 |
Lasse LÜMMEN |
Boys 9-10 |
RC-43270 |
Online reg. |
1666 |
Lola LÜMMEN |
Girls 7-8 |
RF-06396 |
Online reg. |
418 |
Leon MICULINS |
Boys 9-10 |
CC-10535 (250) |
Online reg. |
1597 |
Lias NEIMANN |
Boys 11-12 |
SL-66800 |
Online reg. |
693 |
Redd NESTLER |
Boys 11-12 |
NF-54709 |
Online reg. |
109 |
Jannick SCHWENTKER |
Boys 7-8 |
GP-21851 (252) |
Online reg. |
1145 |
Warkentin SOFIA |
Girls 7-8 |
KX-14493 (270) |
Online reg. |
562 |
Alise SOLA |
Girls 13-14 |
TC-68783 |
Online reg. |
561 |
Paula SOLA |
Girls 5-6 |
LT-27297 (255) |
Online reg. |
1448 |
Phil TARRACH |
Boys 13-14 |
SP-41137 |
Online reg. |
1315 |
Leon THÖLMANN |
Boys 9-10 |
RK-83020 |
Online reg. |
8 |
Jette VOLLMER |
Girls 13-14 |
RH-79944 |
Online reg. |
730 |
Viktor WARKENTIN |
Men 30 & over |
LX-39069 (271) |
Online reg. |
973 |
Leon WEINTUCH |
Men 17-29 |
KG-40579 |
Online reg. |
893 |
Noah WELKENER |
Boys 9-10 |
NF-61561 |
Online reg. |
1480 |
Elisa WESTPHAL |
Girls 13-14 |
HN-77803 |
Online reg. |
869 |
Kai WESTPHAL |
Men 30 & over |
LV-81205 |
Online reg. |
954 |
Paul WESTPHAL |
Boys 9-10 |
SN-76546 |
Online reg. |
1433 |
Dante WIDDEL |
Boys 5-6 |
NZ-21185 (263) |
Online reg. |
1384 |
Lenya WITT |
Girls 9-10 |
SP-20003 |
Online reg. |
1383 |
Thore WITT |
Boys 7-8 |
RC-93489 |
Online reg. |
RC Buer/Westerholt 1982 e.V. (4 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
307 |
Christoph KANIA |
Cruiser Men |
SP-06053 |
Online reg. |
307 |
Christoph KANIA |
Men 30 & over |
SP-06053 |
Online reg. |
1268 |
Frederik KRUPPA |
Boys 9-10 |
GZ-80052 (245) |
Online reg. |
146 |
Elijah SCHLEIFENBAUM |
Boys 11-12 |
HN-52739 |
Online reg. |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld (16 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
1370 |
Bela BEIDERWIEDEN |
Boys 9-10 |
NR-28841 |
Online reg. |
1337 |
Titus BEIDERWIEDEN |
Boys 13-14 |
RT-69964 |
Online reg. |
1050 |
Mika BRÜCKNER |
Boys 9-10 |
RG-77855 |
Online reg. |
1110 |
Björn-Henrik DUSKE |
Cruiser Men |
SK-93467 |
Online reg. |
1118 |
Kjell Jonas DUSKE |
Boys 9-10 |
HN-79341 |
Online reg. |
577 |
Thorben Mattis DUSKE |
Boys 13-14 |
FF-17734 |
Online reg. |
794 |
Timo GRASSL |
Men 17-29 |
PR-72652 |
Online reg. |
7 |
Béla KADEREIT |
Elite National Men |
HS-61468 |
Online reg. |
1447 |
Ole KLEINE BECKMANN |
Boys 13-14 |
LR-88778 |
Online reg. |
723 |
Luca KROLL |
Elite National Men |
SV-53366 |
Online reg. |
282 |
Lotta KUHLMANN |
Girls 13-14 |
SK-80351 |
Online reg. |
1414 |
Ben PLÖGER |
Boys 15-16 |
CS-24565 |
Online reg. |
1205 |
Ben SCHMITT |
Boys 11-12 |
HN-23648 |
Online reg. |
1331 |
David SCHMITT |
Cruiser Men |
HN-88088 |
Online reg. |
1016 |
Michel WILLMS |
Boys 7-8 |
RK-87716 |
Online reg. |
1013 |
Mio WILLMS |
Boys 11-12 |
RG-61637 |
Online reg. |
RG Hamburg (14 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
6 |
Ferenz ISENBÜRGER |
Elite National Men |
LR-82734 |
Online reg. |
1033 |
Jonas JANIAK |
Boys 11-12 |
NV-89806 |
Online reg. |
79 |
Lasse KÜMMRITZ |
Boys 11-12 |
SR-78140 |
Online reg. |
1200 |
Ruben LICHTE |
Boys 9-10 |
SR-60932 |
Online reg. |
637 |
Mateo MIRANDA ZEVALLOS |
Boys 9-10 |
TV-89260 |
Online reg. |
993 |
Lian SIECK |
Boys 13-14 |
VF-83977 |
Online reg. |
912 |
Joshua STÜRMER |
Elite National Men |
LR-63397 |
Online reg. |
548 |
Momme SWANSON |
Men 17-29 |
GZ-31607 |
Online reg. |
362 |
Lucas THIEL |
Boys 13-14 |
RX-54198 |
Online reg. |
625 |
Lasse VOLLBRECHT |
Boys 11-12 |
FH-71695 |
Online reg. |
575 |
Tom WIESENER |
Boys 9-10 |
SR-57574 |
Online reg. |
W2 |
Christiane WIESNER |
Cruiser Women |
TT-59476 |
Online reg. |
426 |
Birk WILLHAUS |
Boys 7-8 |
LX-52116 |
Online reg. |
428 |
Mattis WILLHAUS |
Boys 9-10 |
NV-78815 |
Online reg. |
RSC Cottbus (1 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
576 |
Lorenz MANIG |
Boys 13-14 |
NV-30367 |
Online reg. |
RSC-Weimar-Ahnatal e.V. (24 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
7 |
Angeline BENTJE |
Women 17 & over |
CV-59654 |
Online reg. |
8 |
Benjamin BENTJE |
Men 17-29 |
FC-09495 |
Online reg. |
3 |
Veronique BENTJE |
Girls 15-16 |
GS-56771 |
Online reg. |
1176 |
Jannick BOULNOIS |
Boys 5-6 |
TW-30951 |
Online reg. |
686 |
Justus DICKHAUT |
Boys 11-12 |
SS-41913 |
Online reg. |
1609 |
Maximilian DIETL |
Boys 9-10 |
LZ-14990 |
Online reg. |
345 |
Erik FINIS |
Boys 13-14 |
GG-06558 |
Online reg. |
741 |
Jolina GOLISCH |
Women 17 & over |
SS-08576 |
Online reg. |
719 |
Hugo HERZ |
Boys 9-10 |
FT-47332 |
Online reg. |
112 |
Moritz KEIL |
Men 17-29 |
TS-91647 (246) |
Online reg. |
1704 |
Lenn KRAH |
Boys 7-8 |
NL-38774 |
Online reg. |
1302 |
Simon LIPPHARDT |
Boys 11-12 |
PV-87435 |
Online reg. |
6 |
Jonas MAVRIN |
Boys 13-14 |
PR-26836 |
Online reg. |
809 |
Joshua PETZOLD |
Boys 13-14 |
FV-11914 |
Online reg. |
1491 |
Mara PETZOLD |
Girls 9-10 |
PW-57652 |
Online reg. |
1608 |
Oliver PETZOLD |
Cruiser Men |
RC-98771 |
Online reg. |
1088 |
Max RAMDOHR |
Boys 7-8 |
FL-74904 |
Online reg. |
193 |
Daniel SCHLANG |
Men 30 & over |
KZ-13370 |
Online reg. |
298 |
Bosse SCHMIDTS |
Boys 11-12 |
TK-36812 |
Online reg. |
1298 |
Enna SCHMIDTS |
Girls 7-8 |
RK-03161 |
Online reg. |
1789 |
Anaïs SEYCHELLES |
Women 17 & over |
LZ-49071 |
Online reg. |
287 |
Janne WAGNER |
Boys 15-16 |
KF-58129 |
Online reg. |
260 |
Florian WEGENER |
Boys 13-14 |
RK-86811 |
Online reg. |
320 |
Julia WEGENER |
Girls 11-12 |
TS-79063 |
Online reg. |
Sportfreunde Bispingen e.V. (17 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
574 |
Henk ADOLPHS |
Cruiser Men |
KN-24432 |
Online reg. |
251 |
Fynn DOMIAN |
Men 17-29 |
HN-52266 |
Online reg. |
6 |
Johanna Marie DOMIAN |
Girls 15-16 |
HF-39207 |
Online reg. |
206 |
Lucas EISENSCHMIDT |
Elite National Men |
CV-16313 |
Online reg. |
906 |
Erik HELLRIEGEL |
Boys 15-16 |
TG-39704 |
Online reg. |
1187 |
Ilvie HELLRIEGEL |
Girls 7-8 |
RH-81708 |
Online reg. |
1087 |
Tammo HELLRIEGEL |
Boys 9-10 |
RX-69223 |
Online reg. |
1263 |
Marten Kurt KRIEHN |
Boys 9-10 |
TV-92485 |
Online reg. |
1086 |
Philipp KÜTHER |
Boys 7-8 |
GG-15536 |
Online reg. |
7 |
Joachim LIENERT |
Men 30 & over |
HT-78842 |
Online reg. |
414 |
Tim PUFAL |
Boys 11-12 |
ST-38819 |
Online reg. |
288 |
Marit RAUTENBERG |
Girls 11-12 |
PZ-24654 |
Online reg. |
272 |
Emil SCHÄFSMEIER |
Boys 9-10 |
CV-59069 |
Online reg. |
922 |
Hanna SCHÄFSMEIER |
Cruiser Women |
FT-74902 |
Online reg. |
858 |
Jarne STOY TCI BMX Racing Team |
Boys 15-16 |
TL-69164 |
Online reg. |
1287 |
Sebastian VOIGT |
Boys 7-8 |
LV-99132 |
Online reg. |
7 |
Marvin ZEMKE |
Men 17-29 |
GP-59211 |
Online reg. |
TuS Leopoldshöhe (11 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
1308 |
Carl Maximilian BÖCKMANN |
Boys 11-12 |
RH-58681 |
Online reg. |
65 |
Sinan BROCKS |
Boys 11-12 |
TH-61830 |
Online reg. |
67 |
Jonas HEIDEMANN |
Elite National Men |
FK-03125 |
Online reg. |
672 |
Lisa HEIDEMANN |
Girls 15-16 |
HN-70420 |
Online reg. |
1029 |
Daniel KNOKE |
Boys 15-16 |
HR-93515 (264) |
Online reg. |
943 |
Leonard KRÄUSEL |
Elite National Men |
HL-92626 |
Online reg. |
736 |
Piet SCHNEEVOIGT |
Boys 9-10 |
NP-19376 |
Online reg. |
5 |
Zoey SCHNEEVOIGT |
Girls 13-14 |
TG-89809 |
Online reg. |
717 |
Joyce SCHUGK |
Girls 13-14 |
KC-82441 |
Online reg. |
1052 |
Mayla SPLITTGERBER |
Girls 13-14 |
KK-31391 |
Online reg. |
119 |
Ben Michael STROZIK |
Boys 11-12 |
PH-33946 |
Online reg. |
Vegesacker BMX-Club e.V. (7 Riders)
Plate |
Name |
Class |
Transponder |
Status |
770 |
Ben Luca DRIESSEN |
Boys 15-16 |
ST-71151 |
Online reg. |
245 |
Theo Maximillian DRIESSEN |
Boys 9-10 |
LN-30502 |
Online reg. |
312 |
Kris FLETTNER |
Boys 13-14 |
KG-27899 |
Online reg. |
7 / |
Ian HENKE |
Boys 15-16 |
GX-62464 |
Online reg. |
1412 |
Georgios LEMPESIS |
Boys 9-10 |
SN-31536 |
Online reg. |
1208 |
Leonard SCHOLZ |
Boys 11-12 |
PH-58347 |
Online reg. |
1722 |
Ole STERN |
Boys 7-8 |
SP-69015 |
Online reg. |